Last Name |
First Name |
Position |
addresses |
Armstead |
Dinah |
Itinerant ESLTeacher |
|
Beaupre |
Claire |
Kindergarten |
|
Beckley |
Jared |
Sped Ed TA |
|
Benner |
Bradley |
Physical Education |
|
Boatright |
Darryl |
Student Relations Supervisor (SRS) + ASCCP Coordinator |
|
Bost |
Jessica |
Special Ed TA |
|
Burr |
Cheryl |
Physical Therapist |
|
Chambers |
Kimberly |
Special Ed TA |
|
Cholewa |
Jennifer |
Special Ed Resource Teacher |
|
Clark |
Melissa |
Speech SLP |
|
Davis |
Chris |
5th Grade |
|
DeHaven |
Kaitlyn |
1st Grade |
|
Blair |
Dejanna |
Physical Education |
|
Dorsch |
Kaitlyn |
Special Ed Teacher (CC k-2) |
|
Dyer |
Carolyn |
Cross Cat |
|
Edwards |
Helen |
Special Ed Teacher |
|
Elgin |
Dan |
Clinical Professional |
|
Ely |
Genevieve |
School Psychologist |
|
Estes |
Mary |
Lunch Supervisor |
|
Flessner |
Julie |
Occupational Therapy Assistant |
|
Ford |
Kim |
Literacy Interventionist |
|
Fritz |
Sharnell |
Social Worker |
|
Garcia |
Marisah |
3rd Grade |
|
Giasson |
Chelsea |
3rd Grade |
|
Gingold |
Tamera |
Strings Teacher |
|
Gonzalez |
Alfredo |
3rd Grade |
|
Gregg |
Catherine |
Garden Coordinator |
|
Griffin |
Lorena |
Instructional Coach |
|
Hamilton |
Jeffrey |
Special Ed Teacher |
|
Hanson |
Samuel |
Dance and Drama |
|
Harpst |
Allyssa |
Vision Itinerant |
|
Harshbarger |
Elyse |
Life Skills Long Term Sub |
|
Hatcher |
Noel |
Literacy Interventionist |
|
Hayes |
Brienne |
Special Ed TA |
|
Hellberg |
Donna |
Lunch Supervisor |
|
Huff |
Stephanie |
Psychologist |
|
Hughes |
Bridget |
Librarian |
|
Isberg |
Jennifer |
Speech SLP |
|
Jackson |
Andrea |
Principal |
|
Johnson |
Nechele |
Special Ed Resource Teacher |
|
Johnson |
Alexis |
Student Teacher |
|
Jones |
Katherine |
1st grade |
|
Kazmi |
Asfia |
Special Ed TA |
|
Kersh |
Kenisha |
Lunch Supervisor |
|
Lawson |
Chris |
Technology Specialist |
|
Lindsey |
Mahogany |
Lunch Supervisor |
|
Long |
Deborah |
Attendance Secretary |
|
Marino |
Kari |
4th Grade |
|
Martin |
Jackie |
5th Grade |
|
Martin |
Kiera |
Buiding Based Substitute |
|
Mast |
Kathy |
Special Ed TA |
|
McPike |
Jill |
Lead Secretary |
|
Murphy |
Deliah |
Lead Secretary |
|
Murray |
Timothy (Ryan) |
Sub Clerical |
|
Nan |
Picchieitti |
Long -Term Sub SPED |
|
Neakarse McEldowney |
Brent |
Nurse |
|
Neal |
Tamra |
4th grade |
|
Pelmore |
Mae |
Buiding Based Substitute |
|
Peterik |
Stacey |
Band Teacher |
|
Rahn |
Alora |
Special Ed TA |
|
Rigsby |
Christine |
Music Teacher |
|
Roberts |
Emma |
Kindergarten |
|
Ross |
Hayley |
4th |
|
Rudolph |
Erica |
Assistant Principal |
|
Russell |
Mia |
Lunch Supervisor |
|
Rutledge |
Amanda |
Literacy Interventionist |
|
Sanders |
Deshun |
Teacher Assistant |
|
Schneider |
Kaitlyn |
1st Grade |
|
Shaw |
Michelle |
Literacy Interventionist |
|
Sloan |
Christina |
Kindergarten |
|
Smith |
Kristeen |
Special Ed TA |
|
Stadik |
Tessa |
Sub mentor |
|
Stephen |
Karen |
Special Ed TA |
|
Surratt |
Kari |
2nd Grade |
|
Thompson |
Erin |
Social Worker |
|
Tim |
Stephens |
High Impact tutoring and TP volunteer |
|
Tutwiler |
Tanissa |
2nd Grade |
|
Vickery |
Skylar |
Art Teacher |
|
Warmoth |
Stephanie |
2nd Grade |
|
Williams |
Denardo |
Student Engagement Advocate (SEA) |
|
Williams |
Jerry |
Custodian |
|
Wilson |
Sara |
Volunteer/Mentor Coordinator |
|
Yeagle |
Nancy |
Occupational Therapist |
|
Young |
Jo |
Special Ed TA |
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson |
Joyce |
Long -Term Sub SPED |
|
Ferrell |
Nakya |
Mentoring & Community Involvement Coordinator |